Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Tabulka oddílových rekordů žactva

7. 11. 2009
 Oddílové rekordy žactvo
 50 m delfín
 9                 VLACH               Matouš      1992   :48,8              10.6.2001 Stendal
 10               VLACH               Matouš      92       :42,1            22.12.2002 Šumperk
 11               DVOŘÁK            Lukáš        91      :40,02           12.10.2002 Nový Jičín
 12               VLACH               Matouš      92       :35,22            9.10.2004 Trutnov
 13               VLACH               Matouš      92      :31,9            15.10.2005 Náchod
 14               HROMÁDKA       Jiří            91      :30,59           29.10.2005 Kopřivnice
 9                 MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92      :45,7              10.6.2001 Stendal
 10               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86      :38,93           14.12.1996 Trutnov
 11               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86      :35,1            21.12.1997 Třebíč
 12               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86      :33,3            20.12.1998 Třebíč
 13               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86      :31,6            19.12.1999 Třebíč
 14               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86      :31,95            4.11.2000 BRNO - Lesná
 50 m prsa
 9                 VLACH               Matouš      1992  :47,6              3.11.2001 Náchod
 10               VLACH               Matouš      1992  :42,5            22.12.2002 Šumperk
 11               VLACH               Matouš      1992  :41,3              4.10.2003 Vysoké Mýto
 12               VLACH               Matouš      1992  :35,96           16.10.2004 Nový Jičín
 13               VLACH               Matouš      1992  :34,64           12.11.2005 BRNO - Lesná
 14               VLACH               Matouš      1992  :33,92           21.10.2006 OLOMOUC
 9                 FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         1986   :47,7              9.12.1995 Svitavy
 10               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         1986   :44,82            5.10.1996 Trutnov
 11               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         1986   :38,8            21.12.1997 Třebíč
 12               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         1986   :36,3            12.11.1998 Svitavy
 13               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         1986   :36,9            30.10.1999 Vysoké Mýto
 14               VÍŠKOVÁ           Karolína     1989   :35,5              25.4.2003 Náchod
 50 m volný způsob
 9                 KOLOUCH          Lukáš        91      :37,0            16.12.2000 Šumperk
 10               BARÁK               Tomáš       87      :34,2              6.12.1997 Česká Třebová
 11               VLACH               Matouš      92     :31,90          15.11.2003 Česká Třebová
 12               VLACH               Matouš      92     :29,0            13.11.2004 Svitavy
 13               VLACH               Matouš      92     :28,2            19.11.2005 Svitavy
 14               TOMANEC          Filip          85      :26,9            19.12.1999 Třebíč
 9                 MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92      :35,8              9.12.2001 Šumperk
 10               MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92      :32,9              2.11.2002 Náchod
 11               MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92      :30,76          13.12.2003 Písek
 12               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda          86     :29,43          12.12.1998 Chomutov
 13               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda          86     :29,1             22.5.1999 Trutnov
 14               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda          86     :28,4            11.11.2000 Česká Třebová


 50 m znak
 9                 VLACH               Matouš        92    :42,1              9.12.2001 Šumperk
 10               VLACH               Matouš        92    :39,0            30.11.2002 Blansko
 11               VLACH               Matouš        92    :38,0              4.10.2003 Vysoké Mýto
 12               VLACH               Matouš        92    :35,28            9.10.2004 Trutnov
 13               VLACH               Matouš        92    :33,6            15.10.2005 Náchod
 14               JAVORKA           Ladislav     89     :31,9            18.10.2003 Dobruška
 9                 MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92      :42,8              9.12.2001 Šumperk
 10               MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92      :37,3              7.12.2002 Břeclav
 11               MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92      :37,42          15.6.2003 Svitavy
 12               SLÁMOVÁ          Simona     90      :35,9              5.10.2002 Vysoké Mýto
 13               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         86     :35,6             30.10.1999 Vysoké Mýto
 14               OBLOUKOVÁ     Tereza      91     :34,47           29.10.2005 Kopřivnice
 100 m delfín
 10               DVOŘÁK            Lukáš        91    1:37,7             3.11.2001 Náchod
 11               BARÁK               Tomáš       87     1:21,96          12.12.1998 Chomutov
 12               BARÁK               Tomáš       87     1:13,34          11.12.1999 Jablonec
 13               BARÁK               Tomáš       87     1:10,9             27.5.2000 Trutnov
 14               HROMÁDKA       Jiří            91     1:11,5            19.11.2005 Svitavy
 9                 MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     1:51,15             5.5.2001 Brno
 10               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86     1:31,65          14.12.1996 Trutnov
 11               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86     1:19,99          13.12.1997 Jablonec n.N.
 12               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86     1:15,29          12.12.1998 Chomutov
 13               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86     1:11,81          11.12.1999 Trutnov
 14               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86     1:10,3             29.4.2000 Náchod
 100 m prsa
 9                 VLACH               Matouš      92   1:42,7             3.11.2001 Náchod
 10               VLACH               Matouš      92   1:33,9             7.12.2002 Břeclav
 11               VLACH               Matouš      92   1:25,3            21.12.2003 Šumperk
 12               VLACH               Matouš      92   1:17,3            13.11.2004 Svitavy
 13               VLACH               Matouš      92   1:14,11          10.12.2005 Zlín
 14               VLACH               Matouš      92   1:14,9            25.11.2006 Svitavy
 9                 LÁNOVÁ             Ema          96   1:46,6            26.11.2005 Chrudim
 10               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda        86   1:32,02          14.12.1996 Trutnov
 11               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda        86   1:25,41          13.12.1997 Jablonec n.N.
 12               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda        86   1:20,86          12.12.1998 Chomutov
 13               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda        86   1:19,6            13.11.1999 Jilemnice
 14               VÍŠKOVÁ           Karolína    89   1:17,90            15.6.2003 Svitavy


 100 m polohový závod
 9                 RYŠÁNEK          Štěpán      88       1:43,6             8.11.1997 Svitavy
 10               VLACH               Matouš      1992  1:28,1             7.12.2002 Břeclav
 11               VLACH               Matouš      1992  1:19,4            21.12.2003 Šumperk
 12               VLACH               Matouš      1992  1:13,43          16.10.2004 Nový Jičín
 13               VLACH               Matouš      1992  1:08,88          12.11.2005 BRNO - Lesná
 14               VLACH               Matouš      1992  1:08,2            25.11.2006 Svitavy
 9                 MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     1:34,5             9.12.2001 Šumperk
 10               MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     1:23,7             2.11.2002 Náchod
 11               MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     1:20,2            21.12.2003 Šumperk
 12               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         86    1:15,88            3.10.1998 Trutnov
 13               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         86    1:11,9            19.12.1999 Třebíč
 14               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         86    1:10,8            21.10.2000 Vysoké Mýto
 100 m volný způsob
 9                 KECLÍK              Petr             91   1:25,1             4.11.2000 Svitavy
 10               DVOŘÁK            Lukáš        91   1:16,1            16.12.2001  Třebíč
 11               DVOŘÁK            Lukáš        91   1:11,18          14.12.2002 Třebíč
 12               VLACH               Matouš      92   1:05,4            13.11.2004 Svitavy
 13               RYŠÁNEK          Štěpán     88    1:03,0             9.12.2001 Šumperk
 14               HROMÁDKA       Jiří            91     :58,80           28.12.2005 Vsetín
 9                 MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     1:20,7            16.12.2001  Třebíč
 10               MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     1:12,9             7.12.2002 Břeclav
 11               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         86    1:09,7             6.12.1997 Česká Třebová
 12               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         86    1:05,3            14.11.1998 Chrudim
 13               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         86    1:03,1            19.12.1999 Třebíč
 14               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         86    1:02,3            11.11.2000 Česká Třebová
 100 m znak
 9                 VLACH               Matouš      1992   1:36,7             3.11.2001 Náchod
 10               VLACH               Matouš      1992   1:24,9             7.12.2002 Břeclav
 11               VLACH               Matouš      1992   1:19,30          15.11.2003 Česká Třebová
 12               VLACH               Matouš      1992   1:14,5            13.11.2004 Svitavy
 13               VLACH               Matouš      1992   1:10,4            19.11.2005 Svitavy
 14               VLACH               Matouš      1992   1:09,02            10.6.2006 ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
 9                 MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     1:38,4             3.11.2001 Náchod
 10               MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     1:23,1             2.11.2002 Náchod
 11               MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     1:20,5            25.10.2003 Prostějov
 12               SLÁMOVÁ          Simona     90     1:16,0            16.11.2002 Trutnov
 13               SLÁMOVÁ          Simona     90     1:15,6             24.5.2003 Trutnov
 14               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         86    1:14,0               4.3.2000 Česká Třebová


 200 m delfín
 11               DVOŘÁK            Lukáš        91    3:00,81          14.12.2002 Třebíč
 12               BARÁK               Tomáš       87     2:42,21          11.12.1999 Jablonec
 13               BARÁK               Tomáš       87     2:37,09            9.12.2000 Písek
 14               BARÁK               Tomáš       87     2:38,5             19.5.2001 Trutnov
 10               MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     3:45,79             4.5.2002 Brno
 11               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86     3:17,66          13.12.1997 Jablonec n.N.
 12               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86     2:52,49          12.12.1998 Chomutov
 13               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86     2:46,33            6.11.1999 BRNO - Lesná
 14               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86     2:40,6            11.11.2000 Česká Třebová
 200 m prsa
 9                 KŘIVKA              Jakub        92     3:51,9            16.12.2001  Třebíč
 10               CACH                 Jiří               91     3:28,0            16.12.2001  Třebíč
 11               VLACH               Matouš      92   3:02,75          13.12.2003 Písek
 12               VLACH               Matouš      92   2:53,6            13.11.2004 Svitavy
 13               VLACH               Matouš      92   2:45,58          12.11.2005 BRNO - Lesná
 14               VLACH               Matouš      92   2:47,6             25.3.2006 Náchod
 10               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         1986  3:20,76          14.12.1996 Trutnov
 11               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         1986  3:02,23          13.12.1997 Jablonec n.N.
 12               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         1986  2:54,43          12.12.1998 Chomutov
 13               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         1986  2:51,1             24.4.1999 Náchod
 14               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         1986  2:51,4             29.4.2000 Náchod
 200 m polohový závod
 10               VLACH               Matouš      1992  3:14,5             7.12.2002 Břeclav
 11               VLACH               Matouš      1992  2:59,50          15.11.2003 Česká Třebová
 12               VLACH               Matouš      1992  2:40,8            13.11.2004 Svitavy
 13               VLACH               Matouš      1992  2:33,6            19.11.2005 Svitavy
 14               JAVORKA           Ladislav     89     2:31,5             22.2.2003 Brno
 9                 MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     3:28,5             10.6.2001 Stendal
 10               KORČÁKOVÁ     Pavla         86    3:02,73          14.12.1996 Trutnov
 11               MAČÁTOVÁ        Klára         92     2:58,2             24.5.2003 Trutnov
 12               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda          86   2:45,9            14.11.1998 Chrudim
 13               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         86    2:32,7            13.11.1999 Jilemnice
 14               FRÝZOVÁ           Linda         86    2:31,6            11.11.2000 Česká Třebová